Regie:
Jakub KronerScenario:
Adriana KronerováCamera:
Mário OndrišMuziek:
Marián ČekovskýActeurs:
Táňa Pauhofová, Antónia Lišková, Gabriela Marcinková, Zuzana Norisová, Emília Vášáryová, Dagmar Havlová, Anna Kadeřávková, Nina Petrikovičová (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
In this romantic comedy sequel, Hana prepares for her perfect wedding in Croatia, but rollicking chaos ensues when her three best friends get involved. (Netflix)
Acteurs
Táňa Pauhofová
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Hořící keř (2013) (Tv-film)
Kukura (2014) (toneelregistratie)
Vlny (2024)
Antónia Lišková
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Il tunnel della libertà (2004) (Tv-film)
Riparo - Anis tra di noi (2007)
Solo per amore (2015) (serie)
Gabriela Marcinková
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Sláva (2016) (toneelregistratie)
Zmiešaná štvorhra (2020) (toneelregistratie)
Balada o pilotovi (2018) (Tv-film)
Zuzana Norisová
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Sláva (2016) (toneelregistratie)
Rebelové (2001)
Prvok, Šampón, Tečka a Karel (2021)
Emília Vášáryová
Beste films:
Pelíšky (1999)
Na skle maľované (1980) (Tv-film)
Medená veža (1970)
Dagmar Havlová
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Gazdina roba (1992) (toneelregistratie)
Noc pastýřů (1993) (Tv-film)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (Tv-film)
Anna Kadeřávková
Tsjechië
Beste films:
Vyšehrad: Seryjál (2021)
Známí neznámí (2021)
Každý milion dobrý (2016) (Tv-film)
Nina Petrikovičová
Slowakije
Beste films:
Šťastný nový rok (2019)
Šťastný nový rok 2: Dobro došli (2021)
Ján Koleník
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Cudzia žena a muž pod posteľou (2007) (toneelregistratie)
Prorok Štúr a jeho tiene (2015) (toneelregistratie)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (serie)
Tomáš Maštalír
Tsjechoslowakije
Jiří Bartoška
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Bratři Karamazovi (1981) (toneelregistratie)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (Tv-film)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serie)
Jozef Vajda
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Zhŕňajova nevesta (1978) (Tv-film)
Henrich IV. (1987) (toneelregistratie)
Chrobák v hlave (2014) (toneelregistratie)
Marek Majeský
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Blúznenie srdca a rozumu (1997) (Tv-film)
Kandidát (2013)
Amnestie (2019)
Petr Vaněk
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serie)
Vosto5: Pérák (2020) (toneelregistratie)
Leonard Bernstein: Mše (2018) (toneelregistratie)
Marco Bonini
Italië
Beste films:
Perlasca, un eroe italiano (2002) (Tv-film)
Ester (1999) (Tv-film)
Smetto quando voglio: Ad honorem (2017)
Toni Gojanovic
Beste films:
Karaula (2006)
Šťastný nový rok 2: Dobro došli (2021)
Goran Bogdan
Joegoslavië
Beste films:
Senke nad Balkanom (2017) (serie)
Svećenikova djeca (2013)
Stric (2022)
Marek Vašut
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Mňága - Happy End (1996)
Hitler: The Rise of Evil (2003) (Tv-film)
La Vie en rose (2007)
Daniel Fischer
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Invalid (2023)
Nech je svetlo (2019)
Nedodržaný sľub (2009)
Ondrej Kovaľ
Tsjechoslowakije
Beste films:
Želary (2003)
Občanský průkaz (2010)
Tančiareň (2013) (toneelregistratie)