1. MISE
Regie:
Lukáš BucharScenario:
Jiří SuchýCamera:
Ondřej HeroldMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Marek Němec, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Roman Zach, Pavel Řezníček, Sandra Nováková, Ondřej Rychlý, Radúz Mácha, Libor Matouš, Sára Rychlíková, Annette Nesvadbová, Vojtěch Efler (meer)Acteurs
Marek Němec
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Tři tygři (2019) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serie)
Roman Zach
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (serie)
Pavel Řezníček
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serie)
Sandra Nováková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (serie)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serie)
Ondřej Rychlý
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Trapasy (2007) (serie)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (serie)
Radúz Mácha
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Já, Mattoni (2016) (serie)
Šéfka (2022) (serie)
Specialisté (2017) (serie)
Libor Matouš
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Slunečná (2020) (serie)
Lež na pláži (2024) (serie)
1. MISE (2021) (serie)
Sára Rychlíková
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Lajna (2017) (serie)
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
Annette Nesvadbová
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serie)
Vojtěch Efler
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Expozitura (2009) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Slunečná (2020) (serie)
Natalie Golovchenko
Oekraïne
Marianna Polyaková
Slowakije
De beste series:
Bodyguardi (2023) (serie)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (serie)
1. MISE (2021) (serie)
Dušan Ambróš
Slowakije
De beste series:
Pán profesor (2020) (serie)
Svätý Max (2022) (serie)
Výnimočná Nikol (2022) (serie)
Marta Kondrla
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (serie)
Za sklom (2016) (serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (serie)
Nataša Burger
Joegoslavië
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (serie)
Knightfall (2017) (serie)
Johana Vašková
De beste series:
Genius (2017) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Hořký svět (2022) (serie)
Dmitrij Matus
De beste series:
Bohéma (2017) (serie)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (serie)
1. MISE (2021) (serie)