Zlatá labuť - Série 2 (2023) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Biser A. ArichtevScenario:
Jan CoufalCamera:
Pavel BerkovičActeurs:
Marta Dancingerová, Adam Vacula, Kristýna Ryška, Robert Mikluš, Simona Lewandowska, Beáta Kaňoková, Ladislav Hampl, Tomáš Töpfer, Pavel Řezníček, Jaroslav Plesl, Barbora Bočková, Kryštof Bartoš (meer)Acteurs
Marta Dancingerová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Až po uši (2014) (serie)
Adam Vacula
De beste series:
Jack Ryan (2018) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (serie)
Kristýna Ryška
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Bez vědomí (2019) (serie)
Robert Mikluš
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Simona Lewandowska
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serie)
Pět let (2022) (serie)
Jak si nepodělat život (2019) (serie)
Beáta Kaňoková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Genius (2017) (serie)
Zlatá labuť (2023) (serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (serie)
Ladislav Hampl
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Podezření (2022) (serie)
Tomáš Töpfer
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Pavel Řezníček
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serie)
Jaroslav Plesl
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Barbora Bočková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Podezření (2022) (serie)
Chlap (2022) (serie)
Kryštof Bartoš
De beste series:
A Small Light (2023) (serie)
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
Rédl (2018) (serie)
Regina Rázlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Marta Kondrla
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (serie)
Za sklom (2016) (serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (serie)
Mark Kristián Hochman
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serie)
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serie)
Zlatá labuť (2023) (serie)
Sarah Haváčová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Jiří Hána
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kosmo (2016) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serie)
Leona
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Michaela Maurerová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Zlatá labuť (2023) (serie)