Afleveringen(13)
-
NEW COMER? Aratanaru Tabidachi! (S05E01)
-
OH MY HEAD! Atama wa Doko da? (S05E02)
-
PARTNER! Futari wa Isshin Dōtai? (S05E03)
-
QUALITY TIME? Ai aru seikatsu? (S05E04)
-
RAIDER! Yami kara no koe! (S05E05)
-
SEEK! Nerawareru no wa dare da! (S05E06)
-
TOWN SCAPE Hito ni tsukurareta mono yue ni (S05E07)
-
UNCOVER Abakareru yami! (S05E08)
-
VOICE Tsubo no nakami wa nan desu ka? (S05E09)
-
WISDOM Kaeranu Toki o Motomete! (S05E10)
-
XENO Fukkatsu no daishō (S05E11)
-
YESTERDAYS MEMORY Torimodoshita hibi (S05E12)
-
ZERO HOUR Horobiyuku mono! (S05E13)
Samenvattingen(1)
Lina's gang and their new ally Pokota are hot on the trail of the Hellmaster's Jar! It's no ordinary piece of pottery: it holds the soul of Rezo the Red Priest. Opening the vessel and resurrecting Rezo is the only hope Pokota has of saving his kingdom's people. With masked assassins, headless knights, and shifty Xellos in the mix, one thing is certain - destruction is guaranteed! (officiële tekst van distribiteur)
(meer)Acteurs
Tarou Masuoka
Japan
De beste series:
Inujaša (2000) (serie)
Slayers (1995) (serie)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serie)
Yumiko Yamaguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serie)
Slayers (1995) (serie)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serie)
Asuka Itô
Japan
De beste series:
Slayers (1995) (serie)
Black★★Rock Shooter: Dawn Fall (2022) (serie)
Azur Lane (2019) (serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
De beste series:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
De beste series:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Mononoke (2007) (serie)
Kenji Utsumi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Ryō Sugisaki
Japan
De beste series:
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serie)
Izumi Kitta
Japan
De beste series:
Slayers (1995) (serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serie)
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (serie)
Ikuo Nishikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
Kei Kobayashi
Japan
Akira Ishida
Japan
De beste series:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
De beste series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Yasushi Niko
Japan
De beste series:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Slayers (1995) (serie)
Kidó senši Gundam: Dai 08 MS šótai (1996) (serie)
Ryôko Shintani
Japan
De beste series:
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serie)
Slayers (1995) (serie)
Non non bijori (2013) (serie)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Takayuki Sugō
Japan
De beste series:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serie)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (serie)
Ryōko Tanaka
Japan
De beste series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (serie)
Šigofumi (2008) (serie)
Slayers (1995) (serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)