Makers:
Takeshi MoriCamera:
Mitsuhiro KaratoMuziek:
Yasunori IwasakiActeurs:
Fumiko Orikasa, Mayumi Asano, Mitsuo Iwata, Tomokazu Seki, Yū Asakawa, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Iemasa Kayumi, Rie Kugimiya, Unshō Ishizuka, Shinpachi Tsuji (meer)Afleveringen(13)
-
Red Angel (S02E01)
-
Be My Baby (S02E02)
-
Hanasaku tabidži (S02E03)
-
Everything (S02E04)
-
Somedays (S02E05)
-
Original Smile (S02E06)
-
Hoho ni kiss šite (S02E07)
-
Reality (S02E08)
-
Zenbu dakišimete (S02E09)
-
Easy Come, Easy Go (S02E10)
-
Rakuen (S02E11)
-
Himegoto (S02E12)
-
Trust (S02E13)
Acteurs
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
De beste series:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
De beste series:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
De beste series:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
Iemasa Kayumi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie) - acteur, verteller
Monster (2004) (serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Death Note (2006) (serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
De beste series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serie)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Nobuaki Sekine
Japan
De beste series:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Noir (2001) (serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Kaori Okuda
Japan
De beste series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Masashi Hirose
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Ryōichi Tanaka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Saint seija (1986) (serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)