Šinkon gattai Godannar!! - Season 1 (2003) (Seizoen)
Animatie / Actie / Scifi / Romantisch
Japan,
2003, 24 min
Camera:
Hidetake NakajimaMuziek:
Chūmei WatanabeActeurs:
Takayuki Kondō, Mai Nakahara, Takako Honda, Junko Minagawa, Yumi Kakazu, Tarô Yamaguchi, Akeno Watanabe, Mamiko Noto, Hisanori Koyatsu, Kaori Shimizu, Jin Horikawa, Shinji Kawada, Nanae Katō, 細川聖可 (meer)Acteurs
Takayuki Kondō
Japan
De beste series:
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serie)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
De beste series:
Blue Lock (2022) (serie)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
Cross Game (2009) (serie)
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serie)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
De beste series:
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
De beste series:
Death Note (2006) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hisanori Koyatsu
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kanon (2006) (serie)
Hellsing (2001) (serie)
Kaori Shimizu
Japan
De beste series:
Mušiši (2005) (serie)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serie)
Jin Horikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Nanae Katō
Japan
De beste series:
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serie)
Inujaša (2000) (serie)
Princess Tutu (2002) (serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
De beste series:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
De beste series:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (serie)
Major (2004) (serie)
Yuuka Nanri
Japan
De beste series:
School Rumble (2004) (serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (serie)
Sakamiči no Apollon: Kids on the Slope (2012) (serie)