Scenario:
Yōsuke KurodaCamera:
白井久男Muziek:
Tsuneo ImahoriActeurs:
Shō Hayami, Hiromi Tsuru, Satsuki Yukino, Masaya Onosaka, Toshihiko Seki, Akio Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Isshin Chiba, Jūrōta Kosugi (meer)Afleveringen(26)
-
600-oku $$ no otoko (E01)
-
Truth of Mistake (E02)
-
Peace Maker (E03)
-
Love & Peace (E04)
-
Hard Puncher (E05)
-
Lost July (E06)
-
Buririanto Dainamaito Neon (E07)
-
Sošite kója to sora no aida o (E08)
-
Murder Machine (E09)
-
Quick Draw (E10)
-
Escape from Pain (E11)
-
Diablo (E12)
-
Vasshu Za Sutanpīdo (E13)
-
Little Arcadia (E14)
-
Demon's Eye (E15)
-
Fifth Moon (E16)
-
Remu Seiburemu (E17)
-
Ima wa, sajonara (E18)
-
Hang Fire (E19)
-
Flying Ship (E20)
-
Out of Time (E21)
-
Alternative (E22)
-
Rakuen (E23)
-
Cumi (E24)
-
Live Through (E25)
-
Konna ni mo aoi sora no šita de (E26)
Samenvattingen(1)
The story of Vash the Stampede, an infamous outlaw who's wanted for scorching every town on the frontier. Of course, there's no proof Vash has ever actually killed anyone, and any gunslinging gal who wants to collect the price on his head might just find herself falling in love with him instead. (officiële tekst van distribiteur)
Acteurs
久川綾
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Tomohiro Nishimura
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Death Note (2006) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
天田益男
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Shôji Ôki
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Masayuki Nakata
De beste series:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (serie)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
難波圭一
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
亀井芳子
Japan
De beste series:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
二又一成
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Chafūrin
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Death Note (2006) (serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
De beste series:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Death Note (2006) (serie)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
De beste series:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Mari Mashiba
Japan
De beste series:
Monster (2004) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (serie)
Miki Narahashi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)