Scenario:
Yōsuke KurodaCamera:
白井久男Muziek:
Tsuneo ImahoriActeurs:
Shō Hayami, Hiromi Tsuru, Satsuki Yukino, Masaya Onosaka, Toshihiko Seki, Akio Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Isshin Chiba, Jūrōta Kosugi (meer)Afleveringen(26)
-
600-oku $$ no otoko (E01)
-
Truth of Mistake (E02)
-
Peace Maker (E03)
-
Love & Peace (E04)
-
Hard Puncher (E05)
-
Lost July (E06)
-
Buririanto Dainamaito Neon (E07)
-
Sošite kója to sora no aida o (E08)
-
Murder Machine (E09)
-
Quick Draw (E10)
-
Escape from Pain (E11)
-
Diablo (E12)
-
Vasshu Za Sutanpīdo (E13)
-
Little Arcadia (E14)
-
Demon's Eye (E15)
-
Fifth Moon (E16)
-
Remu Seiburemu (E17)
-
Ima wa, sajonara (E18)
-
Hang Fire (E19)
-
Flying Ship (E20)
-
Out of Time (E21)
-
Alternative (E22)
-
Rakuen (E23)
-
Cumi (E24)
-
Live Through (E25)
-
Konna ni mo aoi sora no šita de (E26)
Samenvattingen(1)
The story of Vash the Stampede, an infamous outlaw who's wanted for scorching every town on the frontier. Of course, there's no proof Vash has ever actually killed anyone, and any gunslinging gal who wants to collect the price on his head might just find herself falling in love with him instead. (officiële tekst van distribiteur)
Acteurs
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serie)
Ryō Horikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serie)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Kiyoshi Kawakubo
Japan
De beste series:
Captain Future (1978) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serie)
Yukimasa Kishino
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Hiroshi Ito
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Tōru Furusawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serie)
Miho Yamada
Japan
De beste series:
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serie)
Tomoko Ishimura
Japan
De beste series:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (serie)
Chie Satō
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Ai Satō
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serie)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
De beste series:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Trigun (1998) (serie)
岡和男
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Masashi Sugawara
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serie)
Eiji Maruyama
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Kazuyuki Ishikawa
Japan
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)