Naruto
Scenario:
Kouhei UrasawaCamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMuziek:
Toshio MasudaActeurs:
Junko Takeuchi, Chie Nakamura, Noriaki Sugiyama, Shinji Kawada, Kentarō Itō, 江川大輔, Nobuo Tobita, Akira Ishida, Kazuhiko Inoue, Kōichi Tōchika, Yasuyuki Kase, Takako Honda, Noriko Shitaya (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
In the final match of the preliminaries, Choji fights against Orochimaru's minion Dosu. The preliminaries are finally over, and the Hokage reveals the third exam. (Prime Video)
Acteurs
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Chie Nakamura
Japan
De beste series:
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
江川大輔
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
De beste series:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Major (2004) (serie)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Kujira
Japan
De beste series:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Mušiši (2005) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serie)
Romi Paku
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Tomo Shigematsu
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)