Naruto
Scenario:
Michiko YokoteCamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMuziek:
Toshio MasudaActeurs:
Junko Takeuchi, Noriaki Sugiyama, Chie Nakamura, Shinji Kawada, Akira Ishida, Kazuhiko Inoue, Nana Mizuki, Kōichi Tōchika, Kōsuke Toriumi, Yasuyuki Kase, Hiroshi Tsuchida, Shōtarō Morikubo (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
Finally, Chunin Exam starts with the eight Ninja who qualified in the preliminaries. But Sasuke is nowhere to be found. (Prime Video)
Acteurs
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Chie Nakamura
Japan
De beste series:
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
De beste series:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Major (2004) (serie)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serie)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Romi Paku
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (serie)
Kanon (2006) (serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
De beste series:
GTO (1999) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Eizou Tsuda
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serie)
Tomohiro Tsuboi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)