Black Lagoon - Roberta's Blood Trail (2010) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Sunao KatabuchiScenario:
Sunao KatabuchiCamera:
Kenji FujitaMuziek:
Takayuki WatanabeActeurs:
Daisuke Namikawa, Megumi Toyoguchi, Michie Tomizawa, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Satsuki Yukino, 伊倉一恵, Shinji Ogawa, Yūko Sasaki, Jūrōta Kosugi, Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi, Hironori Kondou, Asami Yaguchi (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
Rock and Revy manage to track down Roberta, but it’s too late to stop the war. Later, Garcia is severely traumatized by witnessing the brutality of his beloved maid in action. (Crunchyroll)
Acteurs
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
De beste series:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Shinji Ogawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Yūko Sasaki
Japan
De beste series:
Spy x Family (2022) (serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (serie)
Claymore (2007) (serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
Hironori Kondou
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Asami Yaguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Šigurui (2007) (serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Motoi Koyanagi
Japan
De beste series:
Death Note (2006) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Šigurui (2007) (serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Yôichi Nishijima
Japan
De beste series:
Monster (2004) (serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (serie)
Gungrave (2003) (serie)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)