Regie:
Nikolay LebedevMuziek:
Aleksei RybnikovActeurs:
Aleksandr Bukharov, Oksana Akinshina, Igor Petrenko, Юозас Будрайтис, Aleksandr Domogarov, Evgeniya Sviridova, Aleksey Dmitriev, Evgenia Tudorashku (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
The last remaining member of a slaughtered tribe pursues vengeance against all odds for his family's murder. When he discovers his target is a brutal, Sauron-like tyrant, his personal quest grows into an all-out war to rescue a nation and exact revenge. (officiële tekst van distribiteur)
Acteurs
Aleksandr Bukharov
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Ržev (2019)
Zavod (2018)
Lev Jašin. Vratar mojej mečty (2019)
Oksana Akinshina
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Molot (2016)
The Bourne Supremacy (2004)
Lilja 4-ever (2002)
Igor Petrenko
Oost-Duitsland
Beste films:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Zvezda (2002)
Юозас Будрайтис
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Korol Lir (1970)
Legenda o Tile (1976)
DMB (2000)
Aleksandr Domogarov
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Idiot (2003) (serie)
Ogniem i mieczem (1999)
Assa (1987)
Evgeniya Sviridova
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Korotkoje zamykanije (2009)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Aleksey Dmitriev
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Jolki 2 (2011)
Batalon (2015)
Evgenia Tudorashku
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Tichaja zastava (2011)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Anatoliy Belyy
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Mama (1999)
O čjom ješčjo govorjat mužčiny (2011)
A zori zděs tichije... (2015)
Резо Эсадзе
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Monanieba (1984)
9 dněj odnogo goda (1961)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Andrey Rudenskiy
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Tureckij gambit (2005)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Artyom Semakin
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Pitěr FM (2006)
Salyut-7 (2017)
Pavel Melenchuk
Beste films:
Jolki (2010)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Ljubov morkov 2 (2008)
M. Steven Felty
Beste films:
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies (1999)
Boo! (2005)
Нина Усатова
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Cholodnoje leto pjaťděsjat tretěgo (1988)
Ostrov (2006)
Natalya Varley
Roemenië
Beste films:
Kavkazskaja plennica, ili Novje priključenija Šurika (1966)
Vij (1967)
Gosťja iz buduščego (1984) (serie)
Tatyana Lyutaeva
Sovjet-Unie
Beste films:
Geroj (2016)
Antikiller D.K: Ljubov bez pamjati (2009)
Žara (2006)
Elizaveta Arzamasova
Rusland
Beste films:
Běsy (2014) (serie)
Pop (2009)
Vsadnik po imeni smert' (2004)
Вадим Колганов
Beste films:
Svoloči (2006)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Ličnyj nomer (2004)
Владимир Бадов
Beste films:
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Amanat (2022)
Novaja Zemlja (2008)