Regie:
Ken'ichi KasaiCamera:
Yoshio ÔkôchiMuziek:
Suguru MatsutaniActeurs:
Ayako Kawasumi, Tomokazu Seki, Miyuki Sawashiro, Atsuko Yuya, Misaki Sekiyama, Kazuya Nakai, Shinji Ogawa, Takako Honda, Shinji Kawada, Miyuki Ichijō (meer)Afleveringen(23)
-
Lesson 1 (S01E01)
-
Lesson 2 (S01E02)
-
Lesson 3: Dagakki no džoó (S01E03)
-
Lesson 4: Kjošó Milch tódžó (S01E04)
-
Lesson 5: Čiaki S oke šiki (S01E05)
-
Lesson 6: Dattai (S01E06)
-
Lesson 7: Kazuo na Čiaki (S01E07)
-
Lesson 8: Milch sókan (S01E08)
-
Lesson 9: Ongakusai (S01E09)
-
Lesson 10: Miseru to iu koto (S01E10)
-
Lesson 11: Piano (S01E11)
-
Lesson 12: Šinro (S01E12)
-
Lesson 13: Socugjó (S01E13)
-
Lesson 14: Kako (S01E14)
-
Lesson 15: Henka (S01E15)
-
Lesson 16: Šidó (S01E16)
-
Lesson 17: Muda (S01E17)
-
Lesson 18: Kakusei (S01E18)
-
Lesson 19: Hišó (S01E19)
-
Lesson 20: Sekai (S01E20)
-
Lesson 21: Ihen (S01E21)
-
Lesson 22: Saigo (S01E22)
-
Lesson 23: Mirai (S01E23)
Acteurs
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
De beste series:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Atsuko Yuya
Japan
De beste series:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serie)
Barakamon (2014) (serie)
Misaki Sekiyama
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Death Note (2006) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Shinji Ogawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Miyuki Ichijō
Japan
De beste series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Blood+ (2005) (serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
De beste series:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (serie)
Major (2004) (serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
De beste series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Natsuki Mori
De beste series:
NANA (2006) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Satomi Arai
Japan
De beste series:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Hiroshi Okamoto
Japan
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Tomo Adachi
Japan
De beste series:
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Kurošicudži (2008) (serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serie)
織田芙実
Japan
De beste series:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serie)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serie)