Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči - Season 1 (2006) (Seizoen)
Animatie / Actie / Komedie / Sport
Japan,
2006, 25 min
Regie:
Hajime KamegakiScenario:
Koichi TakiCamera:
Akio SaitōMuziek:
Joe RinoieActeurs:
Tomokazu Seki, Tomoko Kawakami, Mamiko Noto, Hiroya Ishimaru, Unshō Ishizuka, Jūrōta Kosugi, Hiroshi Arikawa, Takumi Yamazaki, Kazuya Ichijō, Minami Takayama, 二又一成, Mayumi Yamaguchi, Kazuki Yao (meer)Acteurs
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Hiroshi Arikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Usagi Drop (2011) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (serie)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hellsing (2001) (serie)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
二又一成
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
NANA (2006) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Eiji Yanagisawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Major (2004) (serie)
Shigeru Shibuya
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serie)
桑門そら
Japan
De beste series:
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (serie)
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (serie)
K-ON! (2009) (serie)
Ryouko Usami
Japan
De beste series:
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (serie)