Scenario:
Yōsuke KurodaCamera:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuziek:
Kenji KawaiActeurs:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Masayuki Omoro, Hisanori Koyatsu, Kenji Takahashi, Jun Konno, Tomo Adachi (meer)Streaming (1)
Afleveringen(25)
-
ソレスタルビーイング (S01E01)
-
Gundam Meister (S01E02)
-
Kawaru Sekai (S01E03)
-
Taigai seššó (S01E04)
-
Genkai ridacu rjóiki (S01E05)
-
セブンソード (S01E06)
-
Mukuwareru tamaší (S01E07)
-
Musabecu hófuku (S01E08)
-
Taikoku no išin (S01E09)
-
Gundam Rokaku Sakusen (S01E10)
-
Allelujah (S01E11)
-
Kjógi no hate ni (S01E12)
-
Seidža no kikan (S01E13)
-
Kecui no asa (S01E14)
-
Oreta cubasa (S01E15)
-
Trinity (S01E16)
-
Throne kjóšú (S01E17)
-
Akui no Hokosaki (S01E18)
-
Kizuna (S01E19)
-
Henkaku no jaiba (S01E20)
-
Horobi no miči (S01E21)
-
Trans-Am (S01E22)
-
Sekai o Tomete (S01E23)
-
Owari naki Uta (S01E24)
-
Setsuna (S01E25)
Acteurs
Yūto Kazama
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
Yūki Kodaira
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (serie)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Tsutomu Densaka
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serie)
Hellsing (2006) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serie)
Tōru Furuya
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serie)
Rintarō Nishi
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Masako Jō
Japan
De beste series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serie)
Tadashi Miyazawa
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serie)
Natsuki Mori
De beste series:
NANA (2006) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Romi Paku
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Seiji Sasaki
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)