Muziek:
池田大介Acteurs:
Hiroshi Tachi, Mitsuo Senda, Atsuko Tanaka, Iemasa Kayumi, Masaya Onosaka, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shūichi Ikeda, Takeshi Aono, Unshō Ishizuka (meer)Afleveringen(50)
-
At Pin-Hole! (E01)
-
Room No.909 (E02)
-
Kessaku Assault Rifle (E03)
-
プリティウーマン (E04)
-
Superstar no kjóen (E05)
-
Kami ni okurareši mono (E06)
-
G sendžó no sogeki (E07)
-
Dósa 24 bun no 4 (E08)
-
Ori no Naka no Nemuri (E09)
-
Kaette kita hjóteki (E10)
-
デッド・アングル (E11)
-
Touchdown (E12)
-
クロスアングル (E13)
-
Rakudžicu no šikage (E14)
-
Umi e Mukau Eva (E15)
-
Šišú no šódža (E16)
-
Zankó (E17)
-
Steinbeck Sansei (E18)
-
Glass no jósai (E19)
-
メランコリー・夏[サマー] (E20)
-
Garin Peiro (E21)
-
インディアン・サマー (E22)
-
ジェット・ストリーム (E23)
-
サンタ・アナ (E24)
-
フロリダ・チェイス (E25)
-
Reikecu Catherine (E26)
-
フィアレス (E27)
-
Bjakuja wa ai no umeki (E28)
-
配役[キャスティング] (E29)
-
Love wa Knife (E30)
Acteurs
Yasuyoshi Hara
Japan
De beste series:
Monster (2004) (serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serie)
Šigurui (2007) (serie)
Yoshihito Ueno
Japan
Yoshiko Asai
Japan
De beste series:
Monster (2004) (serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serie)
Noir (2001) (serie)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Japan
De beste series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
De beste series:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (serie)
Major (2004) (serie)
Yōko Matsuoka
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Yūto Kazama
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
小松由佳
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Yukihiro Misono
Japan
De beste series:
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Yukito Sōma
Japan
De beste series:
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serie)
Baccano! (2007) (serie)
Kaičó wa Maid-sama! (2010) (serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serie)
Yūko Kobayashi
Japan
De beste series:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Yūko Sasaki
Japan
De beste series:
Spy x Family (2022) (serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (serie)
Claymore (2007) (serie)
Yumiko Akaike
Japan
De beste series:
Clannad (2007) (serie)
Isekai no seikiši monogatari (2009) (serie)
Tiger & Bunny (2011) (serie)
Yurika Hino
Japan
De beste series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (serie)
Yūsaku Yara
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie) - acteur, verteller
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Yūsuke Numata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Mononoke (2007) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)