Cross Game
Animatie / Drama / Romantisch / Sport
Japan,
2009, 23 min
Scenario:
Hiroko FukudaCamera:
Hiroki TsubouchiMuziek:
Koutarou NakagawaActeurs:
Haruka Tomatsu, Miyu Irino, Kenji Nomura, Tetsuya Kakihara, Mitsuaki Madono, Takahiro Sakurai, Takuma Suzuki, Kyoko Hikami, Yoshinori Sonobe, Masako Nozawa, Mugihito, Daisuke Kishio, Akemi Kanda (meer)Acteurs
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
De beste series:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (serie)
Miyu Irino
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
De beste series:
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Duitsland
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serie)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
De beste series:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Masako Nozawa
Japan
De beste series:
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serie)
Mugihito
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serie)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
De beste series:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (serie)
Akemi Kanda
Japan
De beste series:
Baccano! (2007) (serie)
Cross Game (2009) (serie)
Elfen Lied (2004) (serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
De beste series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Kana Uetake
Japan
De beste series:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Juru Camp (2018) (serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serie)
Erika Sudou
Japan
De beste series:
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Cross Game (2009) (serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serie)