Animatie / Avonturen / Familie
USA,
2019, 7 h 47 min
(Aantal minuten: 23–53 min)
Makers:
Ford RileyMuziek:
Christopher WillisActeurs:
Max Charles, Joshua Rush, Diamond White, Atticus Shaffer, Dusan Brown, Kevin Schon, Andrew Kishino, Vargus Mason, Dee Bradley Baker, Landry Bender, Rob Lowe, Khary Payton, Phil LaMarr, Bryana Salaz (meer)Afleveringen(19)
-
Battle for the Pride Lands (S03E01)
-
The Harmattan (S03E02)
-
The Accidental Avalanche (S03E03)
-
Ghost of the Mountain (S03E04)
-
Marsh of Mystery (S03E05)
-
Dragon Island (S03E06)
-
Journey of Memories (S03E07)
-
The Race to Tuliza (S03E08)
-
Mama Binturong (S03E09)
-
Friends to the End (S03E10)
-
The Tree of Life (S03E11)
-
The River of Patience (S03E12)
-
Little Old Ginterbong (S03E13)
-
Poa the Destroyer (S03E14)
-
Long Live the Queen (S03E15)
-
The Lake of Reflection (S03E16)
-
Triumph of the Roar (S03E17)
-
Journey to the Pridelands (S03E18)
-
Return to the Pridelands (S03E19)
Acteurs
Miki Yamashita
De beste series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (serie)
One Life to Live (1968) (serie)
The Lion Guard (2016) (serie)
Lana McKissack
USA
De beste series:
Shameless (2011) (serie)
Life in Pieces (2015) (serie)
NCIS (2003) (serie)
Tiffany Espensen
China
De beste series:
House, M.D. (2004) (serie)
The Boondocks (2005) (serie)
Lie to Me (2009) (serie)
Jaime Camil
Mexico
De beste series:
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (serie)
Devious Maids (2013) (serie)
Acapulco (2021) (serie)
David S. Jung
USA
De beste series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (serie)
The Shield (2002) (serie)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (serie)
Jeremy Ray Valdez
USA
De beste series:
The Shield (2002) (serie)
Longmire (2012) (serie)
Castle (2009) (serie)
Rafael Petardi
De beste series:
The Chosen (2017) (serie)
Carmen Sandiego (2019) (serie)
FlashForward (2009) (serie)
G.K. Bowes
De beste series:
Young Justice (2010) (serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serie)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (serie)
Henry Kaufman
De beste series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (serie)
Clarence (2013) (serie)
Voltron: Legendary Defender (2016) (serie)
Danny Jacobs
USA
De beste series:
Futurama (1999) (serie)
Mad Men (2007) (serie)
Star Wars: The Bad Batch (2021) (serie)
Michael Luwoye
USA
De beste series:
The Gilded Age (2022) (serie)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (serie)
Waco: The Aftermath (2023) (serie)
Cam Clarke
USA
De beste series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (serie)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (serie)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (serie)
Ernie Sabella
USA
De beste series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (serie)
Timon and Pumbaa (1995) (serie)
The Good Wife (2009) (serie)
Justin Felbinger
De beste series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (serie)
Infinity Train (2019) (serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (serie)
Nick Watt
De beste series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (serie)
Maisie Klompus
USA
De beste series:
Goliath (2016) (serie)
Dirty John (2018) (serie)
Abbott Elementary (2021) (serie)
Lacey Chabert
USA
De beste series:
Young Justice (2010) (serie)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (serie)
Robot Chicken (2005) (serie)
Jason Marsden
USA
De beste series:
Young Justice (2010) (serie)
Batman (1992) (serie)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (serie)
Rachel Crow
USA
De beste series:
The Office (U.S.) (2005) (serie)
The Lion Guard (2016) (serie)
Big Time Rush (2009) (serie)
Sophie Reynolds
De beste series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (serie)
American Born Chinese (2023) (serie)
L.A.'s Finest (2019) (serie)