Ohnivý kuře - Série 1 (2016) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Vojtěch MoravecScenario:
René DecasteloCamera:
Jan DrnekMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Petr Štěpánek, Josef Polášek, Simona Babčáková, Michal Suchánek, Lenka Krobotová, Linda Rybová, David Gránský, Lucie Polišenská, Barbora Seidlová (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Tři tygři (2019) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serie)
Petr Štěpánek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (serie)
Josef Polášek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Komediograf (2003) (serie)
Simona Babčáková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Lajna (2017) (serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serie)
Kosmo (2016) (serie)
Linda Rybová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Maigret (1991) (serie)
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
David Gránský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Chlap (2022) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
David Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (serie)
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Martin Bačkovský
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Mamon (2015) (serie)
O mě se neboj (2022) (serie)
Josef Carda
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Eva Čížkovská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (serie)
Semestr (2016) (serie)
Hospoda (1996) (serie)
Viet Anh Doan
De beste series:
Dabing Street (2018) (serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (serie)
Thao Řípová
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Marcel Rošetzký
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
MOST! (2019) (serie)
Bakaláři (1972) (serie)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (serie)