Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Jiří ChlumskýScenario:
René DecasteloCamera:
Asen ŠopovMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Linda Rybová, Lenka Krobotová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka, Alena Mihulová, Otakar Brousek ml., Josef Polášek, Barbora Seidlová, Petr Pospíchal (meer)Acteurs
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Linda Rybová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Maigret (1991) (serie)
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serie)
Kosmo (2016) (serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Napoléon (2002) (serie)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Alena Mihulová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Josef Polášek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Komediograf (2003) (serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Chlap (2022) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Petr Pospíchal
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Arabela (1980) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Bakaláři (1972) (serie)
Jan Hraběta
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Václav Kopta
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serie)
Bez vědomí (2019) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Ivana Korolová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (serie)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (serie)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Pustina (2016) (serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Barbora Mottlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (serie)
Extraktoři (2023) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Ladislav Hampl
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Podezření (2022) (serie)
Radim Novák
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Radim Kalvoda
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serie)