Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Magdalena PivoňkováScenario:
David LitvákCamera:
Josef HrušaMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Simona Babčáková, Linda Rybová, Richard Genzer, Alena Mihulová, Oldřich Navrátil, Otakar Brousek ml., Josef Polášek, Carmen Mayerová (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tsjechoslowakije
Michal Suchánek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Lajna (2017) (serie)
Simona Babčáková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serie)
Linda Rybová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Maigret (1991) (serie)
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
Richard Genzer
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serie)
Polda (2016) (serie)
Pouť (2018) (serie)
Alena Mihulová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Labyrint (2015) (serie)
Oldřich Navrátil
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Josef Polášek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Komediograf (2003) (serie)
Carmen Mayerová
Duitse Rijk
De beste series:
Hříšní lidé města pražského (1968) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Chalupáři (1975) (serie)
Marek Lambora
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (serie)
Expozitura (2009) (serie)
Malá velká liga (2023) (serie)
Kristína Svarinská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Volha (2023) (serie)
Osada (2021) (serie)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Chlap (2022) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Pustina (2016) (serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (serie)
Single Man (2017) (serie)
Mordparta (2016) (serie)
Ernesto Čekan
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (serie)
1864 (2014) (serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serie)
Eva Čížkovská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (serie)
Semestr (2016) (serie)
Hospoda (1996) (serie)
Viet Anh Doan
De beste series:
Dabing Street (2018) (serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (serie)