Afleveringen(22)
-
Austria, March 1917 (S02E01)
-
Somme, Early August 1916 (S02E02)
-
Germany, Mid-August 1916 (S02E03)
-
Barcelona, May 1917 (S02E04)
-
Young Indiana Jones and the Mystery of the Blues (S02E05)
-
Princeton, February 1916 (S02E06)
-
Petrograd, July 1917 (S02E07)
-
Scandal of 1920 (S02E08)
-
Vienna, November 1908 (S02E09)
-
Northern Italy, June 1918 (S02E10)
-
Young Indiana Jones and the Phantom Train of Doom (S02E11)
-
Ireland, April 1916 (S02E12)
-
Paris, September 1908 (S02E13)
-
Peking, March 1910 (S02E14)
-
Benares, January 1910 (S02E15)
-
Paris, October 1916 (S02E16)
-
Istanbul, September 1918 (S02E17)
-
Paris, May 1919 (S02E18)
-
Florence, May 1908 (S02E19)
-
Prague, August 1917 (S02E20)
-
Palestine, October 1917 (S02E21)
-
Transylvania, January 1918 (S02E22)
Acteurs
Tony Bonner
Australië
De beste series:
The Persuaders! (1971) (serie)
Anzacs (1985) (serie)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (serie)
Todd Boyce
USA
De beste series:
Sherlock (2010) (serie)
The Crown (2016) (serie)
Mr. Selfridge (2013) (serie)
Terrence Hardiman
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
The Crown (2016) (serie)
Keeping Up Appearances (1990) (serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Vincenzo Nicoli
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
Black Books (2000) (serie)
Rome (2005) (serie)
The Return of Sherlock Holmes (1986) (serie)
Okan Bayülgen
Turkije
De beste series:
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (serie)
Bernard Brown
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
The Avengers (1961) (serie)
Lovejoy (1986) (serie)
Inspector Morse (1987) (serie)
Anne Tirard
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
Doctor Who (1963) (serie)
The Saint (1962) (serie)
Jane Eyre (1973) (serie)
Keith Szarabajka
USA
De beste series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (serie)
Young Justice (2010) (serie)
Into the West (2005) (serie)
Petr Svárovský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Návštěvníci (1983) (serie)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (serie)
Sanitka (1984) (serie)
Jiří Kraus
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (serie)
Maigret (1991) (serie)
Petr Jákl st.
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Vlak dětství a naděje (1985) (serie)
Arabela (1980) (serie)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (serie)
Lee Norris
USA
De beste series:
The Walking Dead (2010) (serie)
One Tree Hill (2003) (serie)
Boy Meets World (1993) (serie)
Bob Peck
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
The Storyteller (1987) (serie)
Edge of Darkness (1985) (serie)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (serie)
Sam Kelly
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
Black Books (2000) (serie)
'Allo 'Allo! (1982) (serie)
Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) (serie)
Steven Hartley
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
All Creatures Great and Small (2020) (serie)
Happy Valley (2014) (serie)
Ripper Street (2012) (serie)
Michael Mellinger
Duitse Rijk
De beste series:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
The Saint (1962) (serie)
Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) (serie)
John Vine
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
Not a Penny More, Not a Penny Less (1990) (serie)
Shroud for a Nightingale (1984) (serie)
Cover Her Face (1985) (serie)
Philip Whitchurch
Groot Brittanië
De beste series:
The Vicar of Dibley (1994) (serie)
ShakespeaRe-Told (2005) (serie)
Foyle's War (2002) (serie)
Hana Dvorská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Trpaslík (2017) (serie)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (serie)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (serie)
Simone Bendix
Denemarken
De beste series:
Taggart (1983) (serie)
Bugs (1995) (serie)
The Last Detective (2003) (serie)