Regie:
Viktor SergeyevScenario:
Ilya TilkinCamera:
Yuriy ShaygardanovMuziek:
Igor KornelyukActeurs:
Aleksandr Domogarov, Лев Дуров, Yuri Tarasov, Kseniya Rappoport, Evgeniy Sidikhin, Maria Semenova, Oleg Andreev, Stanislav Sadalskiy, Виктор Смирнов (meer)Afleveringen(8)
Acteurs
Aleksandr Domogarov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Idiot (2003) (serie)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Лев Дуров
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Sjemnadcať mgnovenij vesny (1973) (serie)
V ritme tango (2006) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Yuri Tarasov
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Kuchňa (2012) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Kseniya Rappoport
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ladoga (2014) (serie)
Jesenin (2005) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Maria Semenova
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Oleg Andreev
Oost-Duitsland
De beste series:
Specnaz (2002) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Stanislav Sadalskiy
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Mjesto vstreči izměniť nělzja (1979) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Виктор Смирнов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Likvidacija (2007) (serie)
Polina Sidikhina
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serie)
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Руслан Ибрагимов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Igor Grigorev
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksandr Shulga
De beste series:
Specnaz (2002) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Evgeniy Chudakov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Apostol (2008) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Рудольф Фурманов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Ольга Понизова
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Sergey Trebesov
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Trockij (2017) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Олег Сорокин
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Лев Борисов
Sovjet-Unie
De beste series:
12 stuljev (1977) (serie)
Štrafbat (2004) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)