Documentaire / Biopic
Tsjechië,
(2014–2015), 10 h 50 min
(Aantal minuten: 26 min)
Regie:
Yvonne Vavrová, Alena Činčerová, Vlastimil Šimůnek, Oskar Reif, Zuzana Zemanová-Hojdová (meer)Acteurs:
Iveta Radičová, Martina Vrbová, Petr Pithart, Štefan Skrúcaný, Jeroným Klimeš, Václav Žmolík, Johana Saudková, Kája Saudek (a.b.), Radka Červinková, Michal Hrůza, Markéta Čepická Daňhelová (meer)Afleveringen(25)
-
13. komnata Ivety Radičové (S10E01)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Berouska (S10E02)
-
13. komnata Petra Urbana (S10E03)
-
13. komnata Johany Saudkové (S10E04)
-
13. komnata Michala Hrůzy (S10E05)
-
13. komnata Aleše Brichty (S10E06)
-
13. komnata Petra Svobody (S10E07)
-
13. komnata Otakara Černého (S10E08)
-
13. komnata Jana Kačera (S10E09)
-
13. komnata Milana Chovance (S10E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Adamcové (S10E11)
-
13. komnata Michela Fleischmanna (S10E12)
-
13. komnata Juraje Jakubiska (S10E13)
-
13. komnata Ivana Hlase (S10E14)
-
13. komnata Michaela Kocába (S10E15)
-
13. komnata Václava Upíra Krejčího (S10E16)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Dědečka (S10E17)
-
13. komnata Martina Bursíka (S10E18)
-
13. komnata Petra Jablonského (S10E19)
-
13. komnata Jana Rumla (S10E20)
-
13. komnata Václava Hybše (S10E21)
-
13. komnata Blanky Šrůmové (S10E22)
-
13. komnata Dana Horyny (S10E23)
-
13. komnata Svatopluka Matyáše (S10E24)
-
13. komnata Andrey Sedláčkové (S10E25)
Acteurs
Iveta Radičová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serie)
Martina Vrbová
Tsjechoslowakije
Petr Pithart
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie) - a.b.
Štefan Skrúcaný
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Česká soda (1993) (serie)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (serie)
Horná Dolná (2015) (serie)
Jeroným Klimeš
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Černá sanitka (2008) (serie)
Václav Žmolík
Tsjechoslowakije
Kája Saudek (a.b.)
Tsjechoslowakije
Michal Hrůza
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Slunečná (2020) (serie)
Markéta Čepická Daňhelová
Tsjechoslowakije
Aleš Brichta
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serie)
Martin Moravec
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Otakar Černý
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
Tomáš Voženílek
De beste series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (serie)
Jan Kačer
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (serie)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Šárka Volemanová
Tsjechoslowakije
Tina Adams
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (serie)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (serie)
Černí baroni (2004) (serie)
Michel Fleischmann
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bazén (2005) (serie)