Camera:
Yûichi TeraoMuziek:
Hideyuki FukasawaActeurs:
Ayako Kawasumi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Noriaki Sugiyama, Kana Ueda, Miki Itō, Tomokazu Seki, Jōji Nakata, Nobutoshi Kanna, Noriko Shitaya, Hiroshi Kamiya (meer)Afleveringen(13)
-
Purorōgu (S01E01)
-
Fuju no hi, unmei no joru (S01E02)
-
Kaimaku no Koku (S01E03)
-
Šosen (S01E04)
-
Sen'i no Arika (S01E05)
-
Hókago ni odoru (S01E06)
-
Šinkiró (S01E07)
-
Šitó no kotae (S01E08)
-
Fuju no hi, kokoro no šozai (S01E09)
-
Futari no kjori (S01E10)
-
Goninme no keijakuša (S01E11)
-
Raihóša no karujaka ni (S01E12)
-
Saigo no Sentaku (S01E13)
Samenvattingen(1)
The series follows the Holy Grail War, an ancient tournament in which seven masters and their holy spirits compete for the ultimate prize - the Holy Grail will grant the winner any wish of their choosing. However, the stakes couldn't be higher as the competitors must fight to the death to win. In order to survive against their other powerful opponents masters Rin (voice of Kana Ueda) and Shirou (Noriaki Sugiyama) form an unlikely alliance. (MVM Entertainment)
(meer)Acteurs
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Rie Nakagawa
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serie)
Eri Nakao
Japan
De beste series:
Kanon (2006) (serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serie)
Michiru Yuimoto
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Fate/stay night (2006) (serie)
Shuffle! (2005) (serie)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
De beste series:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Daigo Fujimaki
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serie)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serie)