Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works - Season 1 (2014) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Takuya NonakaScenario:
Kazuharu SatōCamera:
Yûichi TeraoMuziek:
Hideyuki FukasawaActeurs:
Ayako Kawasumi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Noriaki Sugiyama, Kana Ueda, Rikiya Koyama, Miki Itō, Tomokazu Seki, Mai Kadowaki, Masaki Terasoma, Nobutoshi Kanna, Noriko Shitaya, Hiroshi Kamiya, Fumie Mizusawa (meer)Samenvattingen(1)
Shirou Emiya is a high school student who always helps people around him whenever he has a spare moment. His dream has always been to become a hero of justice. One night, he stumbles upon a battle between two Servants... (Crunchyroll)
Acteurs
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
De beste series:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serie)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
De beste series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
De beste series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D (1998) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
De beste series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serie)
Gintama (2006) (serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
De beste series:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serie)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
One Piece (1999) (serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
De beste series:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serie)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
De beste series:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
GTO (1999) (serie)
Monster (2004) (serie)
Rie Nakagawa
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serie)
Michiru Yuimoto
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Fate/stay night (2006) (serie)
Shuffle! (2005) (serie)
Eri Nakao
Japan
De beste series:
Kanon (2006) (serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serie)
Daigo Fujimaki
Japan
De beste series:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serie)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serie)
Reina Ueda
Japan
De beste series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (serie)