Ohnivý kuře - Série 1 (2016) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Libor KodadScenario:
Jiří VaněkCamera:
Jakub ŠevčíkMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Kristýna Leichtová, Simona Babčáková, Michal Suchánek, David Gránský, Petr Štěpánek, David Prachař, Lucie Polišenská, Josef Polášek, Lenka Krobotová, Linda Rybová, Zdeněk Vencl (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Tři tygři (2019) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serie)
Simona Babčáková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Lajna (2017) (serie)
David Gránský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (serie)
Petr Štěpánek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (serie)
David Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Josef Polášek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Komediograf (2003) (serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serie)
Kosmo (2016) (serie)
Linda Rybová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Maigret (1991) (serie)
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
Zdeněk Vencl
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (serie)
Jaromír Nosek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
České století (2013) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Filip Richtermoc
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (serie)
Anežka Rusevová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Vzteklina (2018) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Regina Řandová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Josef Carda
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Eva Decastelo
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Children of Dune (2003) (serie)
Oběti (1999) (serie)
Stylista (2018) (serie)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Vendula Hlásková
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Mamon (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Modré stíny (2016) (serie)