Ohnivý kuře - Série 2 (2016) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Vojtěch MoravecScenario:
David LitvákCamera:
Jan DrnekMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Jaromír Nosek, Michal Suchánek, Josef Carda, Lenka Krobotová, Linda Rybová, Pavel Batěk, Filip Richtermoc, Barbora Seidlová (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Tři tygři (2019) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Jaromír Nosek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
České století (2013) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Lajna (2017) (serie)
Josef Carda
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serie)
Kosmo (2016) (serie)
Linda Rybová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Maigret (1991) (serie)
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
Pavel Batěk
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
Podezření (2022) (serie)
Herec (2020) (serie)
Filip Richtermoc
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Chlap (2022) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Kateřina Jačková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Černá sanitka (2008) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (serie)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Polda (2016) (serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (serie)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Milada Bednářová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Slunečná (2020) (serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (serie)
Naděžda Husáková
De beste series:
Doktor Martin (2015) (serie)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Jan Jankovský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Pustina (2016) (serie)
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
MOST! (2019) (serie)
Richard Tesařík
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Až po uši (2014) (serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serie)
Krejzovi (2018) (serie)
Zdeněk Vencl
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (serie)