Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (Seizoen)
Regie:
Magdalena PivoňkováScenario:
René DecasteloCamera:
Filip SandersMuziek:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Eva Pilarová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Libuše Švormová, Richard Genzer, Václav Kopta, Anastasia Chocholatá, Betka Stanková (meer)Acteurs
Jakub Prachař
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Rapl (2016) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Eva Pilarová
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (serie)
Grandsupertingltangl (1969) (serie)
Stopy života (2013) (serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
České století (2013) (serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Zahrada (1974) (serie)
Uit berekening (1968) (serie)
Arabela (1980) (serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serie)
Lajna (2017) (serie)
Linda Rybová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Maigret (1991) (serie)
Národní házená (2022) (serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (serie)
Kukačky (2021) (serie)
Richard Genzer
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serie)
Polda (2016) (serie)
Pouť (2018) (serie)
Václav Kopta
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serie)
Bez vědomí (2019) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tsjechië
De beste series:
Pustina (2016) (serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Betka Stanková
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (serie)
Missing (2012) (serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (serie)
Jaromír Nosek
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
České století (2013) (serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serie)
Viet Anh Doan
De beste series:
Dabing Street (2018) (serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (serie)
Josef Carda
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Tři králové (1998) (serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serie)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectoraat van Bohemen en Moravië
De beste series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serie)
Bořek Joura
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Marie Terezie (2017) (serie)
Božena (2021) (serie)
Filip Richtermoc
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Božena (2021) (serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (serie)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tsjechoslowakije
De beste series:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Polda (2016) (serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (serie)